Saturday 30 November 2019

FAW Championship North and Mid

14:30
Conwy Borough
2 - 2 Full time
Porthmadog
14:00
Gresford Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Llangefni Town
14:30
Penrhyncoch
0 - 3 Full time
Llanrhaeadr YM
14:00
Ruthin Town
4 - 1 Full time
Llanfair United

Friday 29 November 2019

FAW Championship North and Mid

19:45
Colwyn Bay
1 - 1 Full time
Bangor City
19:45
Guilsfield
1 - 1 Full time
Prestatyn Town
19:45
Rhyl
0 - 1 Full time
Flint Town United

Tuesday 26 November 2019

FAW Championship North and Mid

19:45
Buckley Town
P - P
Guilsfield

Saturday 23 November 2019

FAW Championship North and Mid

14:30
Colwyn Bay
1 - 2 Full time
Porthmadog
14:30
Conwy Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Buckley Town
Att. 75
Corwen
1 - 2 Full time
Llangefni Town
14:00
Gresford Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Flint Town United
14:30
Guilsfield
P - P
Llandudno
14:30
Llanfair United
2 - 3 Full time
Llanrhaeadr YM
14:30
Penrhyncoch
3 - 2 Full time
Prestatyn Town
14:30
Rhyl
1 - 2 Full time
Bangor City

Wednesday 20 November 2019

FAW Championship North and Mid

19:30
Buckley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Gresford Athletic
19:45
Guilsfield
2 - 0 Full time
Porthmadog

Saturday 16 November 2019

FAW Championship North and Mid

14:30
Bangor City
1 - 1 Full time
Gresford Athletic
14:30
Buckley Town
P - P
Colwyn Bay
14:30
Flint Town United
3 - 1 Full time
Corwen
14:30
Llandudno
4 - 0 Full time
Penrhyncoch
14:30
Llangefni Town
0 - 1 Full time
Guilsfield
14:30
Llanrhaeadr YM
2 - 2 Full time
Ruthin Town
14:30
Porthmadog
0 - 1 Full time
Rhyl
14:30
Prestatyn Town
7 - 0 Full time
Llanfair United

Tuesday 12 November 2019

FAW Championship North and Mid

19:45
Colwyn Bay
P - P
Conwy Borough
19:45
Guilsfield
1 - 3 Full time
Flint Town United
19:45
Rhyl
4 - 1 Full time
Buckley Town

Saturday 9 November 2019

FAW Championship North and Mid

14:30
Gresford Athletic
P - P
Porthmadog
14:30
Llanfair United
P - P
Llandudno
14:30
Penrhyncoch
P - P
Llangefni Town
14:30
Ruthin Town
P - P
Prestatyn Town

Saturday 2 November 2019

FAW Championship North and Mid

14:30
Bangor City
0 - 2 Full time
Guilsfield
14:30
Conwy Borough
2 - 1 Full time
Rhyl
14:30
Flint Town United
3 - 1 Full time
Penrhyncoch
14:30
Llandudno
1 - 0 Full time
Ruthin Town
14:30
Llangefni Town
P - P
Llanfair United
Att. 221
Porthmadog
1 - 2 Full time
Corwen
14:30
Prestatyn Town
5 - 0 Full time
Llanrhaeadr YM

Latest news

Fixtures
General Fixtures

Fixtures

Former manager of the month to join Porth
General Former manager of the month to join Porth

Campbell Harrison returns to CAL

AGM
General AGM

League membership and awards

FAW CHAMPIONSHIP NORTH AND MID newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe